Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 3106022060%
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 374012057%
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 3105023050%
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 342011050%
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 262013033%
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 262022033%
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 341012025%
    CGC:Over 40s Division 1102035020%
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 26001500%
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 26001500%
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 37002500%
    BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games2000200%
    BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games2001100%
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 4       
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 4       
    LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors208057040%
    LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors103034030%
    Total11035026490 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 313276121.752325.720012
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 36354015.881673.80   
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 310444324.282025.150112
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 33521229.33655.42   
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 22322011.60593.91005
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 23992913.76974.11004
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 32701616.88673.99   
    CGC:Over 40s Division 110896915.782244.850110
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 2372487.751103.36   
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 24953514.141493.31005
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 34573812.031253.64   
    BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games108234.70522.08   
    BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games214239.30722.97006
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 400      
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 400      
    LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors263812620.945135.1311029
    LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors9605816.552194.38118
    Total1059264116.5223534.5021391

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 354115721.431945.950
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 33459717.561733.45 
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 34489320.301804.960
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 31432623.29655.02 
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 23253616.75697.770
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 22550520.201164.350
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 31342032.31676.21 
    CGC:Over 40s Division 154126123.352604.850
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 22482634.421216.83 
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 22256525.681254.500
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 32462426.001414.43 
    BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games1341832.15636.63 
    BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games924327.00524.630
    BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 400 0  
    BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 400 0  
    LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors107203218.994104.951
    LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors67112516.792414.661
    Total5361152821.5122775.062


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team