Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Broadbeach Robina GUGC Oval  
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   v   Runaway Bay Sam Loxton Oval  
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Logan Village   v   Coomera Hope Island Newstead Park  
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Nerang RSL Oval 1  
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Chris Willis Oval  
Round 2
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Southport Labrador Hession Oval  
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Logan Village Salk Oval  
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   v   Tamborine Mountain Voice Print Data Oval  
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Coomera Hope Island   v   Beenleigh Pirates Choice Homes Oval  
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Runaway Bay   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Sam Loxton Oval  
Round 3
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Voice Print Data Oval  
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Coomera Hope Island   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Choice Homes Oval  
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Runaway Bay GUGC Oval  
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Tamborine Mountain Nerang RSL Oval 1  
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   v   Logan Village Dauth Park  
Round 4
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Beenleigh Pirates Hession Oval  
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   v   Logan Village Chris Willis Oval  
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Southport Labrador Salk Oval  
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Voice Print Data Oval  
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Runaway Bay   v   Coomera Hope Island Sam Loxton Oval  
Round 5
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Coomera Hope Island GUGC Oval  
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Logan Village   v   Broadbeach Robina Newstead Park  
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Runaway Bay Salk Oval  
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Nerang RSL Oval 1  
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   v   Tamborine Mountain Dauth Park  
Round 6
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Dauth Park  
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Broadbeach Robina Hession Oval  
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' GUGC Oval  
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   v   Coomera Hope Island Chris Willis Oval  
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Runaway Bay   v   Logan Village Sam Loxton Oval  
Round 7
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Coomera Hope Island   v   Broadbeach Robina Choice Homes Oval  
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Logan Village   v   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Newstead Park  
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Runaway Bay Hession Oval  
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Tamborine Mountain Salk Oval  
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Beenleigh Pirates GUGC Oval  
Round 8
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Logan Village Hession Oval  
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Coomera Hope Island Salk Oval  
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Tamborine Mountain GUGC Oval  
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Beenleigh Pirates Nerang RSL Oval 1  
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Runaway Bay   v   Broadbeach Robina Sam Loxton Oval  
Round 9
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   v   Broadbeach Robina Dauth Park  
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Coomera Hope Island Nerang RSL Oval 1  
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   v   Logan Village GUGC Oval  
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   v   Runaway Bay Chris Willis Oval  
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   v   Helensvale Pacific Pines Salk Oval  
Round 10
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   v   Coomera Hope Island Hession Oval  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Logan Village   v   Palm Beach Currumbin Newstead Park  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   v   Southport Labrador Nerang RSL Oval 1  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   v   Broadbeach Robina Chris Willis Oval  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Runaway Bay   v   Beenleigh Pirates Sam Loxton Oval  
SEMI FINALS
3 Mar 19 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
3 Mar 19 10:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
10 Mar 19 10:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 24 Sep 18 9:58PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.