Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Southport Labrador   drew   Broadbeach Robina GUGC Oval Official result
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Runaway Bay   drew   Beenleigh Pirates Sam Loxton Oval Official result
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Logan Village   drew   Coomera Hope Island Newstead Park Official result
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   drew   Palm Beach Currumbin Nerang RSL Oval 1 Official result
14 Oct 18 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   drew   Helensvale Pacific Pines Hession Oval Official result
Round 2
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def by   Southport Labrador Hession Oval Official result
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def by   Logan Village Salk Oval Official result
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   def   Tamborine Mountain Voice Print Data Oval Official result
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Coomera Hope Island   def by   Beenleigh Pirates Choice Homes Oval Official result
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Runaway Bay   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Sam Loxton Oval Official result
Round 3
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   def by   Logan Village Voice Print Data Oval Official result
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Coomera Hope Island   def by   Helensvale Pacific Pines Choice Homes Oval Official result
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def by   Tamborine Mountain Salk Oval Official result
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def by   Southport Labrador Nerang RSL Oval 1 Official result
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   def by   Runaway Bay Dauth Park Official result
Round 4
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def   Beenleigh Pirates Hession Oval Official result
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   def by   Logan Village Chris Willis Oval Official result
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def by   Southport Labrador Salk Oval Official result
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   def   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Voice Print Data Oval Official result
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Runaway Bay   def by   Coomera Hope Island Sam Loxton Oval Official result
Round 5
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Southport Labrador   def by   Broadbeach Robina GUGC Oval Official result
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Logan Village   def   Coomera Hope Island Newstead Park Official result
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def   Runaway Bay Salk Oval Official result
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Nerang RSL Oval 1 Official result
9 Dec 18 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   def   Tamborine Mountain Dauth Park Official result
Round 6
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   def   Palm Beach Currumbin Dauth Park Official result
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def   Broadbeach Robina Hession Oval Official result
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   def   Coomera Hope Island GUGC Oval Official result
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Chris Willis Oval Official result
6 Jan 19 10:00AM Runaway Bay   def   Logan Village Sam Loxton Oval Official result
Round 7
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Coomera Hope Island   def   Tamborine Mountain Choice Homes Oval Official result
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Logan Village   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Newstead Park Official result
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def   Runaway Bay Hession Oval Official result
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def by   Broadbeach Robina Salk Oval Official result
13 Jan 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   def   Beenleigh Pirates GUGC Oval Official result
Round 8
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Logan Village   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Newstead Park Official result
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def by   Coomera Hope Island Salk Oval Official result
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   def   Tamborine Mountain GUGC Oval Official result
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   def by   Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts' Dauth Park Official result
27 Jan 19 10:00AM Runaway Bay   def by   Broadbeach Robina Hession Oval Official result
Round 9
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   def by   Broadbeach Robina Dauth Park Official result
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Coomera Hope Island Nerang RSL Oval 1 Official result
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Southport Labrador   def by   Logan Village GUGC Oval Official result
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Tamborine Mountain   def   Runaway Bay Chris Willis Oval Official result
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Palm Beach Currumbin   def by   Helensvale Pacific Pines Salk Oval Official result
Round 10
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Helensvale Pacific Pines   def   Tamborine Mountain Hession Oval Final result entered and confirmed
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Runaway Bay   def by   Southport Labrador Sam Loxton Oval Final result entered and confirmed
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Palm Beach Currumbin Nerang RSL Oval 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   def   Coomera Hope Island Voice Print Data Oval Progress result entered
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Beenleigh Pirates   def   Logan Village Dauth Park Final result entered and confirmed
SEMI FINALS
3 Mar 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Helensvale Pacific Pines Nerang RSL Oval 1 Final result entered and confirmed
3 Mar 19 10:00AM Broadbeach Robina   def   Southport Labrador Voice Print Data Oval Final result entered and confirmed
FINAL
10 Mar 19 10:00AM Mudgeeraba Nerang & Districts'   def   Broadbeach Robina Nerang RSL Oval 1 Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 4 Mar 19 8:28AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.