Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 7/364cc LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2017/2018 8 1 Logan Village Gold Dauth Park
2 7/308dec LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2015/2016 10 1 Bethania Gold Bethania (Turf)
3 7/285cc LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2015/2016 7 1 Greenbank Greenbank  1 (Syn)
4 9/271cc LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2017/2018 18 1 Logan Village Gold Logan Village 2 (Syn)
5 268 LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2016/2017 5 1 Logan Village Blue Logan Village 2 (Syn)
6 266 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2016 3 1 Springwood Suns Under 13 White Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
7 3/265cc LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2017/2018 9 1 Bethania Gold Bethania (Syn)
8 7/261cc LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2016/2017 17 1 Bethania Bull Sharks Bethania (Turf)
9 6/261dec LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2016/2017 11 1 Logan Village Gold Dauth Park
10 239 LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2014/2015 2 1 Ormeau Newstead Park 1 (Turf)

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 19 BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games 2017/2018 2 2 Springwood Suns Blue Eagleby (Turf) Oliver Sports Complex
2 21 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13 2014/2015 3 1 Kuraby Knights Under 14 Gold Wally Tate Oval (Turf) - Kuraby
3 27 BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 2 2017/2018 4 2 Kuraby Knights Wally Tate Oval (Turf) - Kuraby
4 32 BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games 2017/2018 2 1 Springwood Suns Blue Eagleby (Turf) Oliver Sports Complex
5 38 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13 2014/2015 3 2 Kuraby Knights Under 14 Gold Wally Tate Oval (Turf) - Kuraby
6 43 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2016 6 1 Springwood Suns Under 14 Blue Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
7 44 BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 3 2016/2017 1 1 Kuraby Knights Div 3 Gold Leopardwood 1 (Syn) - Runcorn
8 44 BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 2 2017/2018 3 1 Springwood Suns Gold Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
9 46 BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 3 2016/2017 4 1 Kuraby Knights Div 3 Gold Leopardwood 1 (Syn) - Runcorn
10 46 LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2015/2016 6 1 Logan Village Dauth Park

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 358 BLJCA:PreXmas Div 2 Classification Games 2017/2018 2 1 Springwood Suns Blue Eagleby (Turf) Oliver Sports Complex
2 333 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 12 2013/2014 6 1 Ormeau Under 12 Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
3 7/322dec BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13 2014/2015 3 1 Kuraby Knights Under 14 Gold Wally Tate Oval (Turf) - Kuraby
4 289 BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 2 2017/2018 3 1 Springwood Suns Gold Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
5 286 LDCA:Logan District Cricket Association Seniors 2015/2016 7 1 Greenbank Greenbank  1 (Syn)
6 5/283cc BLJCA:LD&BD Under 12 2014/2015 6 1 Beaudesert Under 12 Everdell Park (Synthetic) - Gleneagle
7 6/279cc CGC:Over 40s Division 1 2016/2017 5 1 Logan Village Dauth Park
8 5/271cc CGC:Over 40s Division 1 2016/2017 6 1 Southport Labrador Dauth Park
9 11/269cc BLJCA:LD&BD Under 12 2014/2015 13 1 Kuraby Knights Under 12 Leopardwood 1 (Syn) - Runcorn
10 5/268cc CGC:Over 40s Division 1 2011/2012 6 1 Burleigh Newstead Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 20 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2015/2016 9 1 Springwood Suns Under 13 White Homestead Park 2 (Syn) - Shailer Park
2 30 BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 3 2017/2018 7 1 Greenbank Greenbank 1 - Greenbank
3 31 LDCA:Aussie Car Loans Shield 2013/2014 5 1 Alberton Blue Dauth Park
4 44 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2016 6 1 Jimboomba Bushrangers Under 14 Blue Glenlogan Park 1 (Turf) - Jimboomba
5 44 BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 2 2017/2018 1 1 Greenbank Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
6 44 BLJCA:Pre Xmas - Division 3 2017/2018 1 1 Greenbank Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
7 45 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2016 2 1 Jimboomba Bushrangers Under 13 Green Glenlogan Park 1 (Turf) - Jimboomba
8 46 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2015/2016 10 1 Springwood Suns Under 13 White Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
9 53 BLJCA:LD&BD Under 13-14 2016 3 1 Springwood Suns Under 13 White Dauth Park Beenleigh (Turf)
10 56 BLJCA:Post Xmas - Division 3 2016/2017 3 1 Springwood Suns Div 3 White Beenleigh HIgh School (Syn)